Date de départ | 10-05-2022 10:00 |
Heure de fermeture | 24-05-2022 21:31 |
Pierre Alechinsky | Mixed Media | Lithograf enhanced with watercolour (blue and green) | Gesigneerd | Genummerd, editie op 30 ex.| 1979 | 49*33 cm | Ingekaderd